Recent player Stats |Recent Server Stats | All Server Stats | All player Stats | Summary & Graphs | Blog | last update: 2022-06-29 06:02 GMT+2

Server List

CurrentServersServerAddress
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v5kf.mtreadwell.com:7788
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cubekf.mtreadwell.com:7778
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V2kf.mtreadwell.com:7779
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2kf.mtreadwell.com:7780
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survivalkf.mtreadwell.com:7781
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2kf.mtreadwell.com:7782
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPoolkf.mtreadwell.com:7783
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvivalkf.mtreadwell.com:7784
BAz | WeeklySurvivalkf.mtreadwell.com:7785
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cubekf.mtreadwell.com:7786
BAz | CD | Challengekf.mtreadwell.com:7787
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastlekf.mtreadwell.com:7789
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survivalkf.mtreadwell.com:7790
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillwaykf.mtreadwell.com:7791
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillwaykf.mtreadwell.com:7792
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endlesskf.mtreadwell.com:7793
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endlesskf.mtreadwell.com:7794
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endlesskf.mtreadwell.com:7795
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPoolkf.mtreadwell.com:7796

Most popular class by time and kills

ClassTotalKillsDaysPlayedGamesPlayedDeaths
Demolitionist43740304942139522316
Field Medic28076575182071617584
Gunslinger28101754071795116085
Firebug26275242771482614342
Commando23851643331699817458
Sharpshooter21542614151883019239
Berserker16676942791442916299
Support20780882921493916130
SWAT18554082481405912798
Survivalist21803453081239812003
unknown598078118435216605
Total255384243688170893180859

Hall of Fame

MostPlayername
killsUltima401342kills
DeathsDobryny? R. F.1969Deaths
AwardsUltima9240Awards
Games PlayedUltima2147Games Played
Total PlayTimeDobryny? R. F.728Total PlayTime
Kills BerserkerAnderson EurasianUnion????67233kills
Kills CommandoUltima34977kills
Kills FieldMedicCat|Ch|Up138237kills
Kills Firebugbaz154901kills
Kills GunslingerUltima94873kills
Kills SWATSleeping pill23555kills
Kills SharpshooterDobryny? R. F.133995kills
Kills SupportKomutanLogaR64317kills
Kills SurvivalistUltima171827kills
Kills Demolitionist.138771kills
Time Played BerserkerAnderson EurasianUnion????127Hours
Time Played CommandoDobryny? R. F.60Hours
Time Played FieldMedicCat|Ch|Up378Hours
Time Played Firebugbaz148Hours
Time Played GunslingerUltima175Hours
Time Played SWATSleeping pill36Hours
Time Played SharpshooterDobryny? R. F.421Hours
Time Played SupportKomutanLogaR116Hours
Time Played Survivalist.242Hours
Time Played Demolitionist.193Hours

Recent Total Players Stats

Totals/AveragesTodaylast 7 dayslast 30 days
Total players114154975
Total Unique players14481451
Total Unique Games114154975
Total Deaths recorded014245192
Total kills recorded185210444718473
Average players per day1202165
Average Unique players per day16448
Average Unique Games per day1202165
Average Deaths recorded per day0203173
Average kills recorded per day1853006323949

Hall of Fame last 90 days

'Most/best''Player Name''Total'
Most/bestPlayer NameTotal
Most killsSadgeras43292
Most deathsWiLL180
Games playedcrywar234
Time Played(hours)Darkmeka328
Time Played Demolitionist(hours)Caulk31
Time Played Berserker(hours)WiLL60
Time Played Commando(hours)Sadgeras39
Time Played Field Medic(hours)crywar40
Time Played Firebug(hours)crywar27
Time Played Gunslinger(hours)Ultima104
Time Played SWAT(hours)crywar30
Time Played Sharpshooter(hours)Sadgeras25
Time Played Survivalist(hours)Darkmeka271
Kills Demolitionistloganna14503
Kills BerserkerWiLL7497
Kills CommandoSadgeras10452
Kills FieldMediccrywar11095
Kills Firebugbaz7884
Kills GunslingerYpoboros(Ru)7683
Kills SWATSadgeras9743
Kills SharpshooterSadgeras6090
Kills SupportMeerCat4813
Kills SurvivalistDarkmeka33850

Totals

Totalscount
Total players170893
Total Unique players31680
Total Unique Games40662
Number of days servers have been running836
Total Deaths recorded180859
Total kills recorded25550326

Recent Total Server Stats

DateTotalKillsTimePlayed(hours)PlayersDeaths
2022-06-29185210
2022-06-2843761166242254
2022-06-2728570112169190
2022-06-2646600197307381
2022-06-252684294191145
2022-06-2436644134266245
2022-06-232367681141125
2022-06-222185477165130
2022-06-21186316612591
2022-06-202611699137156
2022-06-192217387222231
2022-06-181740782137129
2022-06-172882185171146
2022-06-166199194560
2022-06-15885111
2022-06-14104633481117
2022-06-1323695108130134
2022-06-1234481296226248
2022-06-113247597182161
2022-06-101740758106104
2022-06-092326183156160

Popular Servers by Games

Server NameGames Played
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube8137
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool5234
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v53519
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22446
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2422
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2251
BAz | Hard | Survival1834
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day1759
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP1026
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube749
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube711
BAz | VersusSurvival708
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool660
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V2612
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival586
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool572
BAz | WeeklySurvival532
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival529
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v5445
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival439
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle406
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop365
BAz | CD | Challenge359
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway353
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless314
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival255
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival251
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cuboid-v3249
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2249
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless244
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool215
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2181
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2173
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival168
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway155
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival152
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway141
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2138
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless114
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless109
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless104
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival102
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-DooM102
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-rust102
BAz | CD | Endless98
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle68
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BlackMesa55
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Isengard51
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked(testing)37
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless34
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-NotSoNuked33
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway29
BAz | HOE | Controlled Difficulty | Endless | KF-Cube22
BAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge19
BAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival18
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-ZedsDiner14
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Mini_Green4
BAz |12 Player| CD | Challenge4
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked3
NOTSET1

Monthly Stats

MonthTotalKillsTimePlayed(hours)PlayersUniquePlayersDeaths
2020-038843933644747117568931
2020-049957833344672919117513
2020-055758392375377011754297
2020-066229192370419314145035
2020-077286942458513517425811
2020-087638232696476613645301
2020-09519393200734129983971
2020-109387893076621818426232
2020-116984792596477112945069
2020-126992562597461311695082
2021-0116316455236956816829590
2021-0214357214666788914177402
2021-03930603316354099964948
2021-049552243109605014805833
2021-0511416923920745518267108
2021-0610588143393741321197573
2021-0713304684136928024928686
2021-089707683189659918316432
2021-098769342943642016857000
2021-10116009339339636307011217
2021-119137483296719519598773
2021-129530803144629318647029
2022-019527483261598116456208
2022-026348072296374111023818
2022-037922892832473012175402
2022-047808692684454412824788
2022-057422962709503115115369
2022-066858072794458213414842

Popular Servers by Players

Map NamePlayers
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube39230
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool17095
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v514015
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V213377
BAz | Suicidal | Survival11062
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube8996
BAz | Hard | Survival8672
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day5262
BAz | VersusSurvival3995
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival3568
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP3194
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube3103
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2833
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2496
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2441
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2209
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22061
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2046
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v51622
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1592
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle1542
BAz | WeeklySurvival1479
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival21376
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless1274
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival1042
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival995
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop980
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cuboid-v3953
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless945
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway868
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool797
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway765
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival752
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2752
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2695
BAz | CD | Challenge611
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival485
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2452
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless433
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless402
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless379
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival280
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle243
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-rust234
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless189
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-DooM187
BAz | CD | Endless172
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BlackMesa147
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway101
BAz | HOE | Controlled Difficulty | Endless | KF-Cube89
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Isengard83
BAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival79
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked(testing)70
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-NotSoNuked66
BAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge65
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-ZedsDiner31
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Mini_Green5
BAz |12 Player| CD | Challenge4
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked3

Total Map Stats

mapServernameHours playedPlayersUniquePlayersTotal KillsTotal DeathsAverage kills recorded per dayAverage Deaths recorded per dayAverage Unique players per dayCount of days the map was played at least onceMaxWave
CubeBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube21870392305667599253237574882555867978
Killing PoolBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool8599170954050241186118525432233755886
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v58157140152506205430015761318924364466
CubeBAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube51298996235915492338050561329827654
KF-Defence_Thyselfv5BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2404526213926709585946222119430244
Cube2018_V2BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V292771337713662690376115957370313365132
CubeBAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube170228337184826212593335118414450
Killing PoolBAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool167424416884606512076326714414168
Biotics LabBAz | Hard | Survival32380765413243678510035413211
CubeBAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube191731036485269362795373719414158
Burning ParisBAz | Hard | Survival36377861613142577710186412911
Burning ParisBAz | Suicidal | Survival32083360712607111138297315211
Killing PoolBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool123222095603227512521233818413849
Biotics LabBAz | Suicidal | Survival205687559896918256796413211
FarmhouseBAz | Suicidal | Survival25563547110841477410427410411
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway127720464713021912236279820410884
OutpostBAz | Suicidal | Survival2806234631084447641191859111
KF-Containment StationBAz | Suicidal | Survival24761341710836357510625410211
NukedBAz | Suicidal | Survival213502406952897061253957611
Zed LandingBAz | Suicidal | Survival217507371871875951103747911
OutpostBAz | Hard | Survival203458370800973721144557011
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v5119216223612807982071235917311977
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway50276535716971886920441048372
Killing PoolBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP57810123521458391221126810311545
FarmhouseBAz | Hard | Survival210433350746134361065657011
Monster BallBAz | Hard | Survival196418347762833431089447011
SpillwayBAz | Suicidal | Survival202469342910834571380656611
kf-killzone_2ndBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle5978823321452098211613939047
Killing PoolBAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool42879733113375580331841974246
PrisonBAz | Suicidal | Survival177414327775235161061747311
BusStopBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop407980313102002144697113210525
AirshipBAz | Hard | Survival165380305616783221045555911
Monster BallBAz | Suicidal | Survival13736829855582466868746411
FarmhouseBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival11153928821711856452176485
AirshipBAz | Suicidal | Survival13434428550154487850845911
SpillwayBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway566868272142977129034873164181
Evacuation PointBAz | Suicidal | Survival13133327147286420622537611
Burning ParisBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival11546127023213811504175465
Ashwood AsylumBAz | Suicidal | Survival177355268602155001038845811
Steam FortressBAz | Suicidal | Survival164349263631523661070645911
Zed LandingBAz | Hard | Survival14730026256390217989345711
CuboidBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cuboid-v357195325715987679242072063849
FarmhouseBAz | VersusSurvival132574254209581208332194635
KF-Containment StationBAz | Hard | Survival13130525454785223928345911
Steam FortressBAz | Hard | Survival146306249565132421027445511
NukedBAz | Hard | Survival12027723555553170974245711
CatacombsBAz | Suicidal | Survival9231423441121376579537111
Burning ParisBAz | VersusSurvival8842423213792662237114585
Shopping SpreeBAz | Suicidal | Survival150315232541213891021745311
Cube2018_V2BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V21732206122840784319943021141135124
OutpostBAz | VersusSurvival11946822616970862332164515
Zed LandingBAz | VersusSurvival11342522415981763285134565
Infernal RealmBAz | Suicidal | Survival10528922144838352800635611
Ashwood AsylumBAz | Hard | Survival11525122046004228938444911
Zed LandingBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival10141721716093864434235375
SanitariumBAz | Suicidal | Survival11929221346646389951744911
The DescentBAz | Suicidal | Survival129306207562793851279844411
Evacuation PointBAz | Hard | Survival10422620543717182892344911
CubeBAz | Suicidal | Survival164332203703102401098336411
CubeBAz | Hard | Survival14028720250947176796236411
SpillwayBAz | Hard | Survival124238202430761921001444311
Krampus LairBAz | Suicidal | Survival7324719436802326751634911
SpillwayBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival7534019413250543441186305
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | Suicidal | Survival10723818841065224805435111
Black ForestBAz | Suicidal | Survival10724018635370310822744311
Infernal RealmBAz | Hard | Survival10421518641599178924344511
PrisonBAz | Hard | Survival9523918638271180814334711
OutpostBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival7028618514371475422135345
Santas WorkshopBAz | Hard | Survival8321518529638103630234711
CatacombsBAz | Hard | Survival7421118134077232681435011
Krampus LairBAz | Hard | Survival7420418134592241736534711
Mini GreenBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle15139518043089483624726932
Power CoreBAz | Suicidal | Survival11324117838699325879744411
LockdownBAz | Suicidal | Survival6720017231983229726534411
Mini GreenBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP26947417061228696775827932
Santas WorkshopBAz | Suicidal | Survival8523417025447251553534611
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz | Hard | Survival8321116933979244918643711
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | Hard | Survival10024216747780109796126011
Power CoreBAz | Hard | Survival80223167375862141015543711
Burning ParisBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival642101662355522065464368
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | Hard | Survival8720416634322184858444011
NukedBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP13730116343792404782725656
Tragic KingdomBAz | Hard | Survival8619316331243199743434211
Monster BallBAz | VersusSurvival8734216210831696292184375
KF-DeepingWallBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP17630815837049408561626641
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | Suicidal | Survival12626015851845210893325811
Volter ManorBAz | Hard | Survival7919015432381146952443411
Shopping SpreeBAz | Hard | Survival941941533326997950243511
The DescentBAz | Hard | Survival6119415130039171883543411
Volter ManorBAz | Suicidal | Survival7018515131988227913643511
KF-DeepingWallBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle8422114719559236349425620
SanitariumBAz | Hard | Survival8516914731415161785434011
Mario 64 Remastered (V2)BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP8821413917658239245317220
Tragic KingdomBAz | Suicidal | Survival6617113829595217924643211
Burning ParisBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7922313730167247837633611
KF-RustBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-rust9623413427657313674734126
Monster BallBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival542011329387344335124285
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz | Suicidal | Survival3816613117343177423434111
LockdownBAz | Hard | Survival6415713027042128965442811
CubeBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP152261128410332741000634140
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival591791281943922117672011118
FarmhouseBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2432371278528348426176205
SpillwayBAz | VersusSurvival472131257890342272114295
Black ForestBAz | Hard | Survival8314712423244147611333811
NukedBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival391831146795337271134255
KF-AsgardBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP461451138830178140216312
Biotics LabBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP351361127769156146225316
Burning ParisBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2391651117203313257113285
NukedBAz | VersusSurvival36160104593023718573325
PrisonBAz | VersusSurvival471781046604348275144245
SpillwayBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival63142104228041681266951811
kf-finlandwinterlandBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP6815510415361150264215820
NukedBAz | CD | Challenge8627510348275321862515611
Biotics LabBAz | WeeklySurvival351361001098416631342358
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival48137992062792736332811
Tragic KingdomBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival42145958525374501225175
OutpostBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival6012594245331201291641911
FarmhouseBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival3510289160481241003751611
DooM 2 (MAP01: Entryway) V5BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-DooM321708713742143443423115
Evacuation PointBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival36149875417316300174185
Tragic KingdomBAz | VersusSurvival2112185375618016373235
Biotics LabBAz | VersusSurvival29133844440264170103265
Biotics LabBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival321048313409142515532611
Infernal RealmBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival25115834943190308115165
PrisonBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival34136825330276280144195
CubeBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7414680261681281137532311
Burning ParisBAz | WeeklySurvival32104781029311734332308
Infernal RealmBAz | VersusSurvival24120783671230203124185
Zed's DinerBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP5099788524121167215125
KF-Containment StationBAz | VersusSurvival2814177519716523673225
LockdownBAz | VersusSurvival2311577410212419553215
Biotics LabBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival309576964710435732278
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22110476334417614573235
FarmhouseBAz | WeeklySurvival239876834110134743248
KF-Containment StationBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival391117618131941007541811
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2512175390116921694185
Evacuation PointBAz | VersusSurvival229475333117017583195
Burning ParisBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 24399731771851681122611
Monster BallBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival23513373665227873930895
AirshipBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival3610072129921719281251411
SpillwayBAz | WeeklySurvival309372119819357043218
CubeBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival226109716023191430135145
SanitariumBAz | VersusSurvival2010471348717118393195
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless75124701772618511811241540
Zed LandingBAz | WeeklySurvival248469864510454064168
Zed LandingBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival223113685159158429135125
Burning ParisBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival3786671628373626222611
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless72128662059213917161151232
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival3895651461849974341511
NukedBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless8815365183232919641531936
CubeBAz | CD | Challenge301536423822151403215911
SpillwayBAz | CD | Challenge251396418097133369214911
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2374631038291546431911
CatacombsBAz | VersusSurvival157963275412014463195
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless5898632003412718211151139
Die SectorBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless84141622404126111441222126
kf-killzone_2ndBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle11015862329981321434522360
Ashwood AsylumBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival398661155151181292951211
CubeBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless11014361251851881325931947
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival39896117287731016431711
Evacuation PointBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival247760958377684541411
OutpostBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival22193602950193226144135
Volter ManorBAz | VersusSurvival219660306014217073185
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22186603413171243124145
Biotics LabBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2196659830060691541211
Zed LandingBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival40865915195921381851111
CubeBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival25715884855333922258
CatacombsBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2280571128485663531711
NukedBAz | WeeklySurvival23765768207235833198
LockdownBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival23725611270931024851111
SpillwayBAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway54101561996299998422031
Evacuation PointBAz | WeeklySurvival13615547436722532218
FarmhouseBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival24735573485952443148
KF-Containment StationBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival3068551174341782231511
NukedBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless10912455199591723326289652
The DescentBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival319155119471599951341211
Ashwood AsylumBAz | VersusSurvival1580542586147198114135
Power CoreBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival23715492781319271351011
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival167754264810822094125
Biotics LabBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2564531105846789331411
BlackMesaBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BlackMesa6114753142101799471131533
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless3164531009470480322126
OutpostBAz | WeeklySurvival156953579210128952208
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22693523170249211163155
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless5066521319512113191251046
LockdownBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival167052341612424483145
AirshipBAz | WeeklySurvival21665157359438263158
Black ForestBAz | VersusSurvival12735121777713643165
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2481511150911411501151011
Monster BallBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP195951528366211222516
AirshipBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2967501022359127776811
KF-Containment StationBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival13685032869621963155
Biotics LabBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival16604943298861812775
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival226349883062679431311
KF-NotSoNukedBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-NotSoNuked176649713146356222037
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2762481052349526222011
CatacombsBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival11644821557612642175
CubeBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival12634826959220773135
OutpostBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival29734886768857853158
Die SectorBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless326847123721001124941129
Evacuation PointBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2452471031537859331211
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival23604654494530222188
KF-Containment StationBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival10544637804823632168
KF-IsengardBAz | CD | Endless | KF-Isengard2383451210286526312319
Volter ManorBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival266045940657156797611
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2235444874859729431211
CubeBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival326544863644719331211
OutpostBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival1669442285145207134115
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2236143962640458122111
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless286543968079387312519
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless45944316220143901721835
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | WeeklySurvival20594379292931711258
NukedBAz | CD | Endless3082431399139538112626
OutpostBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival18524266847274284911
DesolationBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival21153412693433846575
Zed LandingBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival25514197484397444108
Ashwood AsylumBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival14453950914550943108
CatacombsBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival13483955895431032188
Monster BallBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1549395434599059668
PrisonBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival166039610492763114811
CubeBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival1769382568120214103125
Infernal RealmBAz | WeeklySurvival14553841606826042168
KF-Containment StationBAz | WeeklySurvival11453841974823322188
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival14553852412629112188
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival19543866703995255711
Krampus LairBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival125138602242547331111
CubeBAz | HOE | Controlled Difficulty | Endless | KF-Cube398937114459238153012326
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival194437861555123075711
Evacuation PointBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival14483746914331222158
Infernal RealmBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival12423742333935233128
NukedBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival16483759254949343128
NukedBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival215137906560113374811
Ashwood AsylumBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival7463616315916353105
Biotics LabBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2947361908682388485
CatacombsBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival134536619355476421311
Monster BallBAz | WeeklySurvival7413625983815222178
Steam FortressBAz | WeeklySurvival16443655057050063118
Ashwood AsylumBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival21251353414574878575
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival18393546573738832128
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | WeeklySurvival16393558585039032158
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival12493518079122511485
PrisonBAz | WeeklySurvival8423533364027832128
SpillwayBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival214623527248845414565
AirshipBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1044343075493846488
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival173934658721548121211
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless20463475855794874817
Monster BallBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival144434695947579321211
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless134633428152267321617
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival10473318265316643115
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | VersusSurvival7423315605414143115
NukedBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival9413316628520710485
NukedBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival1140334376384864398
Santas WorkshopBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1650334799586858478
SpillwayBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2252338310661662136523
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless325833878368878631024
CubeBAz | CD | Endless95632465442193112411
CubeBAz | WeeklySurvival10383230961815401208
NukedBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2947321694571886395
NukedBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless3750327646103849113937
OutpostBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2144832147812518415485
OutpostBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless20433260655586674719
SpillwayBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival164532585660976105611
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless21433168675976363918
Black ForestBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival1546314544556497474
CatacombsBAz | WeeklySurvival6343122683712621188
CubeBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless38593112391591239531035
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless255131680988680831024
Tragic KingdomBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival13403158655197785611
BiolapseBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival738301573482246475
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless265030696688535621330
PrisonBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1334302854424757568
Volter ManorBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival11423014568018210385
Black ForestBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival133329585925117155511
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2163429660143660421011
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1035293601364004398
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz | WeeklySurvival4292915382613922118
Mini GreenBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle154029595046371211615
Shopping SpreeBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival19442959093498454611
Shopping SpreeBAz | WeeklySurvival7342923773019822128
Burning ParisBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless446028104871081747184643
CatacombsBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2124128517549431421211
KF-Containment StationBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival214432842587160810475
NukedBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival210442814297520410475
PrisonBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2452281058855882421251
SanitariumBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival11352847043394065511
Santas WorkshopBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival1741287219551804137411
SpillwayBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless2265286982791163134625
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival163427738732671221111
CubeBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival143527669612558121211
Elysium (v1.0)BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1033273100383874388
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival27352710516221012555
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless194227686047490311423
KF-DeepingWallBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle10372732693336333910
LockdownBAz | WeeklySurvival6322719183614722138
Moon BaseBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival14382741121610284648
PrisonBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 21338273229821076279311
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival840271546451935385
AirshipBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2133326511234102265511
AirshipBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival12322655802779733711
CubeBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival24292610982810922105
Elysium (v1.0)BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival12352649562970843711
Evacuation PointBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2634261285252144465
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless213526706045100863733
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival5352612343912332105
PrisonBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival143026523226130866411
SanitariumBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival11402614128123513465
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival142826613430102254611
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless234426950036190075517
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless173125666441133285572
Die SectorBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless1540255866401466106426
KF-PartyHardBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP8302518923317232118
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2112725422919105746411
NukedBAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked(testing)197025998355713311417
NukedBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless214225608038101364650
Santas WorkshopBAz | WeeklySurvival6292517722116112118
SpillwayBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival11302546081092125511
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2532241140521426385
CubeBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 216352475611194513811
Krampus LairBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival7262431323662674511
SpillwayBAz | CD | Endless5342426652512111227
SpillwayBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival29342415126025210465
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless174123565349471411219
CatacombsBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2626231137462279455
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2638237166551791135440
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless22362359993199953655
OutpostBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival92423408621102155411
Power CoreBAz | WeeklySurvival326231596251772298
PrisonBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2234235331421332105411
Santas WorkshopBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival9262337291093225411
Steam FortressBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival8282336581460923611
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 214232243092661533711
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival223222485122485221011
KF-Containment StationBAz | CD | Challenge124422648666381311711
KF-Containment StationBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 213342256341270412811
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival1233224857165391298
Krampus LairBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2102822427929106975411
Krampus LairBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival722222434214053368
Krampus LairBAz | WeeklySurvival8252224963120821128
LockdownBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival11272234651869334511
PrisonBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless10232240502881054515
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival826212414243013288
CatacombsBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival92621336712259011311
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival927212709263012298
CubeBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival12332135312027111138
CubeBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless173921518935432211224
Infernal RealmBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival11282136523145632811
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival15352154431268012811
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival13272162752478432811
Monster BallBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival232521827241183375
NukedBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 210262143932187844511
PrisonBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2630211267541817375
Steam FortressBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1227212206153672368
Zed LandingBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival9232145501991034511
Zed's DinerBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-ZedsDiner4312115551751857320
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2975207909113988142825
Biotics LabBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless6232024122626822917
CatacombsBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival242320866251083285
FarmhouseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless2935201022960102296020146
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival9252041652269433611
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival13212037651547012811
LockdownBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival11242044161888334511
SpillwayBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival826201634232723368
The DescentBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival72420412019137366311
Tragic KingdomBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2112520415516103845411
Tragic KingdomBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival8242026103987013638
Ashwood AsylumBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 292219406416135456311
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival1530194965471655156311
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival32119970181382275
Black ForestBAz | WeeklySurvival721191954292443288
DesolationBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival42419701331165363
Die SectorBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless102919384045960114425
Hellmark StationBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival1427193954391318136311
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival626199236018412355
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless173019660320550111242
NukedBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 27201931991163923511
Shopping SpreeBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival820192168223613368
The DescentBAz | WeeklySurvival22219828171032285
Black ForestBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival241818631161052365
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival31918725231203365
CubeBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 211291845281656622811
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival132418430514143546311
Elysium (v1.0)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival11221838118127026311
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival722182096172992278
Infernal RealmBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival1123185354689213611
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2527181052481758365
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless20451850633963242816
NukedBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless1737184762391587136340
OutpostBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 29261835281470523511
PrisonBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival9331811325522611355
Santas WorkshopBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival6251823053438453610
Ashwood AsylumBAz | WeeklySurvival519171922223844358
Black ForestBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 212231738416128025311
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival32117689351377355
Steam FortressBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7221736081172123511
Tragic KingdomBAz | WeeklySurvival421171295161852278
Zed LandingBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless10241739582898974418
AirshipBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless142216442622110654426
BiolapseBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival8201639361198424411
Black ForestBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival222216411191024443
DesolationBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2521169263830812535
DesolationBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival101916479721119954411
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless11221621883054774410
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7201627662469164411
FarmhouseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival13201626281643822611
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2182516672112134423511
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2624167509218723445
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7201626561053123511
OutpostBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 211211629912299775311
Tragic KingdomBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2422168163627212535
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless10241626333743862610
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless8251530082837631818
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless10211517862416221119
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless6221531341839121819
LockdownBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2523158074520111345
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival218151458182433267
OutpostBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival618152055314116358
Power CoreBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 27211533932456542611
Power CoreBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival31815897202245348
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival419151551183874347
Volter ManorBAz | WeeklySurvival725152393173412278
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2161453812892265
BiolapseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival32114618281547345
DesolationBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless6151417192142953412
Elysium (v1.0)BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless7181430702376753431
Elysium (v1.0)BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless11271436163290483417
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival241814600291004265
FarmhouseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 272114219331731104311
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2719142449840812611
LockdownBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival716141574141961188
Monster BallBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 27161431231278033411
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival8141436551091323411
PrisonBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival415141726185756438
Sahara2BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle182214619523206574310
Zed LandingBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2414142230221115117211
AirshipBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 27171327856139236211
Ashwood AsylumBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival715132779755512511
CubeBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival819133213845911711
Die SectorBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless5151324742049442520
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival10171332381280933411
Infernal RealmBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival241713639261275255
LockdownBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless315131343133353348
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless82313196645491113411
NukedBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7181322271244522511
OutpostBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless4181320362150953446
Power CoreBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival415131474122942258
Power CoreBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival614132341758513411
SanitariumBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival9161331456104824311
SanitariumBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival61313267810133956211
Tragic KingdomBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival7181327351091134311
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival613121947964934311
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival314121246141551188
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7121231328104424311
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival121612265220132610628
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival419121181163935438
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival415126476116115345
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2717123693361502611
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival416121895563114311
LockdownBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless172512440052880102527
OutpostBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless5141220011440022520
OutpostBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless12131222663756693413
Power CoreBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival5171229741799154311
SanitariumBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival315121350212704258
Shopping SpreeBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival5121228477142336211
Shopping SpreeBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival7131231617105324311
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival241512583331166255
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival221512527211757435
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival221411567211415245
BiolapseBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival221611497161655333
BiolapseBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival413112073869123311
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival514112890641201711
CubeBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-DooM61711273118136595225
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 25131122821114105211
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless613112797993233319
Hellmark StationBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless612111600853323312
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless41611923131842259
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless6161118951037922522
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless13171117262734552515
Krampus LairBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival614112404960122411
LockdownBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2716112070221035115211
LockdownBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival31411542241356245
Monster BallBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless242711420912140343342
Moon BaseBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival10181128281370732411
SanitariumBAz | WeeklySurvival2121145011751164
SanitariumBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival24131142729427291115
SanitariumBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival316113912919514525
Santas WorkshopBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless6151120081650242416
SpillwayBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2414111679983945211
Volter ManorBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival615111975116583336
Zed LandingBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival5111122741113705211
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival5121126521188433311
Biotics LabBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless6131022702575683321
Black ForestBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival410101854692735211
Burning ParisBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless21310788913111611
DesolationBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival6111024491581653311
FarmhouseBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless3111014681036722410
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2513101934296715211
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival221610434211085244
Monster BallBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2131010201134033311
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival4101084064203528
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival313101925166415337
PrisonBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless31110114582862248
SanitariumBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2614102783119273335
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 251110246216123185211
Black ForestBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival612919547195479111
CubeBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless102092522211261104219
Elysium (v1.0)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 251291999466613311
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival110930613763245
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival91692727554511511
KF-IsengardBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle81691849149247428
Moon BaseBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless51191712785634211
NukedBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless111394066164066169170
The DescentBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 26992408201204104211
Tragic KingdomBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2119539141343246
Volter ManorBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival231494144720723423
BiolapseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival588201718100894211
Black ForestBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2881403070104211
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2210859327593278145
DesolationBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival1883836761155
Evacuation PointBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless511813711468574223
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless21085338881169
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless311812431131022416
KF-Containment StationBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless3981802860022320
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 251281911095504211
LockdownBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival621810593452917428
Shopping SpreeBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2410814858148588111
Shopping SpreeBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless411817031656752313
SpillwayBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless513818826188268117
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge25478680036113361630
Volter ManorBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1882810930232
AirshipBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless3107510111272147
BiolapseBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival239731315783145
Black ForestBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival28750051251148
Burning ParisBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless3971170919511614
Carillon HamletBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival3771251541712311
CubeBAz | VersusSurvival31373672118310325
DesolationBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival4971724286213211
FarmhouseBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless3771179939332313
Hellmark StationBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival27777963893328
Hellmark StationBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2871262663133211
KF-Containment StationBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless3871448672433215
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless58716461482373215
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2107335151115235
KILLZONEBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival38720015100023211
Krampus LairBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2287922418401511
Moon BaseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival37713862138627111
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival5871140857043211
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless18743781452237
SanitariumBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2210730873087714
SanitariumBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless287871529012312
Santas WorkshopBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless287924946243211
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival5971192135966328
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless3979901733052312
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival17759782984324
AirshipBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless13964032274032276146
Ashwood AsylumBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless6662283182283186118
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 238614292142926111
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival2666751067510618
Biotics LabBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless2661934380153
CatacombsBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless28667412674126110
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless696183825919123227
Evacuation PointBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 22661182139402311
FarmhouseBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival266952295226111
Hellmark StationBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless61362447961121420
Infernal RealmBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless3762112852821417
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless4661430935721433
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 226689592983237
Krampus LairBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival166724123626326
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival26685054252328
OutpostBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless4861744787233222
SanitariumBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival46613790137906111
Santas WorkshopBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless166779425912315
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival286534122676328
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless10757092935414229
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 24551554777732211
CatacombsBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless15534171703225
Hellmark StationBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2155589319611311
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival15535861192137
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2551276663832210
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival0552266752133
LockdownBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless65556052802229
Monster BallBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival4551280464022211
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless16553461782138
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 215595654782229
NukedBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival3551675255801311
OutpostBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival3551304111304115111
OutpostBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival3651340644621311
PrisonBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless255817681765112
SanitariumBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless27550761692134
Steam FortressBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 215520152015519
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival05516000160005111
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless875334811167452238
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 247510734107345111
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival175251131256223
AirshipBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival15462753132227
AirshipBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival1442683670148
CatacombsBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival1546541165411417
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 22441010250512211
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless284631103155227
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless554368518422214
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival0442582860138
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless144453311301410
Infernal RealmBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 281141844718447412
KF-Containment StationBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless264829282924115
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2264617115401411
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2144695123101311
KF-HostileGroundsBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless474630421011317
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival14440241341135
Krampus LairBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival1442814931136
LockdownBAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival21741745872225
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless144487324312214
PrisonBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2274286111435225
Sahara2BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle244841542022215
SanitariumBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless0541853921223
Santas WorkshopBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival144514051404111
Santas WorkshopBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless344998633221329
SpillwayBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival24412141121414111
The DescentBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival35412276122764111
Volter ManorBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless14494089408415
Ashwood AsylumBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless133736173613116
BiolapseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2143780278023111
BiolapseBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival14337801890128
Biotics LabBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival143752475243111
Burning ParisBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival14354545454318
CubeBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless133695123101315
CubeBAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge183525410500512
DesolationBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 213343644364317
DesolationBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival1532661880138
Evacuation PointBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2631010433611313
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival13331141552125
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival35311651116513111
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless133494449443111
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival133951147501211
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2133763276323111
LockdownBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 21338304101211
LockdownBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival133737173713111
Mini GreenBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Mini_Green05322632263312
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival03323002300314
Moon BaseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless233916291623115
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 22331007350311211
NukedBAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2531020334011311
PrisonBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless14323651182125
SanitariumBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless45314118141183127
Shopping SpreeBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless133593329611210
Shopping SpreeBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless253711435521210
Steam FortressBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless243591219701317
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless23310052100523125
The DescentBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2133164016403111
Volter ManorBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 23931023051101211
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless133402320111212
Zed's Diner Test 3BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival03324832483313
AirshipBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless12221921091128
AirshipBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless022212212211
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless222519151912121
BiolapseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2122490149012111
BiolapseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival13247014701218
Black ForestBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless33212815128152125
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless122484124201213
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless02213821382215
CubeBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless372411420521210
DesolationBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless022260226022110
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless02223722372215
Elysium (v1.0)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless122556355632112
Hellmark StationBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless022432432211
Hellmark StationBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless12236143614219
Hellmark StationBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival02216701670213
Infernal RealmBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless122383038302113
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless02214501450216
KF-Containment StationBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival02220322032213
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless022370370212
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival232814381432111
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival12255902790128
KF-NotSoNukedBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle352576057602121
Monster BallBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless03225142514218
Moon BaseBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless12233733373218
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless232279227922111
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless02220502050215
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless0228080211
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival042852852212
SanitariumBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival02216721672215
Steam FortressBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless24257622881125
The DescentBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival23242912140126
The DescentBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival15250945094213
Tragic KingdomBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless02220321011125
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival022412412212
kf-saharaBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle03215021502213
Ashwood AsylumBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless011991991114
Black ForestBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless011670670113
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival011731731113
Carillon HamletBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival03113421342113
CatacombsBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless01112511251116
CubeBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival121344034401111
CubeBAz |12 Player| CD | Challenge011281281111
Die SectorBAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless011151151113
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival011343034301111
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless01113901390115
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival01114901490115
Hellmark StationBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless01110911091116
Hellmark StationBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival11113311331115
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| CD | Challenge011601601111
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival011491491112
KF-NotSoNukedBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle011231231112
KILLZONEBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival011462046201111
Krampus LairBAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival1112502501111
LockdownBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless011630630113
Moon BaseBAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 2011530530112
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless11114811481117
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless121516151611120
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival011371371112
NukedBAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked03147634763113
NukedBAz |12 Player| CD | Challenge01111611161112
PrisonBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival011240240112
SanitariumBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless111367136711114
Shopping SpreeBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival011520520112
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| CD | Challenge011221221111
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2011211211111
The DescentBAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival01112011201116
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless011390390112
Volter ManorBAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless011341341112
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless011630630113
Zed LandingBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless01111211121115
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless111411141111118
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival04114411441115
Zed's Diner Test 3BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival111419141911111
kf-saharaBAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle011221221111

Stats For Last 30 Days Per Map

MapServernameHours playedPlayersUniquePlayersTotal KillsTotal DeathsAverage kills recorded per dayAverage Deaths recorded per dayAverage Unique players per day
CubeBAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube4737761961357926484526216
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway421611172896656952988235
CubeBAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube3165681581001025673336185
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v5287434108704124372347143
Killing PoolBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool13327310835455292118193
Killing PoolBAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool1682369445196193150663
Cube2018_V2BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V24862334354341153181151
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway338042134874644911
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival15613619791036531
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2950341588705221
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival13393451202517001
kf-killzone_2ndBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle315524107885335910
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2835231267774220
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival262720666462210
Hellmark StationBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival14271939543913110
NukedBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival253118833532710
NukedBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless434617562815118750
OutpostBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival42317723372410
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival252716895432910
DesolationBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival9171543582114500
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival52215820302710
Mini GreenBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle8211433463011110
Monster BallBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival221614537131700
NukedBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival41613615282000
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival41813700202300
KF-DeepingWallBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle517121813216000
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival41712621302010
SpillwayBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival251712737372410
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival515112033106700
SanitariumBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival31611391291300
CubeBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival4201062082000
Die SectorBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless928102899389610
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless411101709185600
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival4101084062800
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival111931271000
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 261393271310900
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless4119177695900
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 271293062510200
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival31291800166000
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival499219897300
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival4108183846100
Black ForestBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22882588800
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival210871372300
CatacombsBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22108380271200
CatacombsBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival41081912116300
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless91081365224500
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 24881223134000
OutpostBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival41081097143600
PrisonBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival71182511118300
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2342853843417910
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless4128132774400
BiolapseBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival497182996000
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival18730851000
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless397857142800
CubeBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival287115033800
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival5127197436500
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless5972188137200
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2107360171200
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 24117153605100
LockdownBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless1417734944611610
NukedBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival5107120684000
OutpostBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival219722115700
SpillwayBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless31071383114600
AirshipBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless266121954000
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival4861424104700
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless3761240124100
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival396149874900
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 248696923200
CubeBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival21662564800
Die SectorBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless3661057123500
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival396127464200
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival2211627614900
Krampus LairBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival486196646500
LockdownBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless26655751800
OutpostBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless1076985333210
OutpostBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 247692953000
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22862957900
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless1075709292300
CubeBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2105107853500
CubeBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 24135143194700
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2310595653100
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival29525615800
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival218522816700
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless81851560155200
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless15532561000
SpillwayBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival175443111400
Tragic KingdomBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival055160005300
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless465807142600
AirshipBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival15462752000
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival1541648500
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless25485742800
Carillon HamletBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival24445351500
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival24497623200
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival0441045300
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival14434731100
CubeBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless584389101200
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless1442604800
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2364118123900
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless384168955600
Krampus LairBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival144520101700
LockdownBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival26427019900
Netherhold (v1.2)BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless15430951000
PrisonBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival1441894600
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless14463262100
Zed LandingBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 225493083100
AirshipBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival14333141100
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival216318912600
BiolapseBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival20431491400
BiolapseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival0431512500
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival215311310300
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival23395533100
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival14350491600
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 223387342900
Burning ParisBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless26327015900
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless33341671300
CubeBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival14353221700
DesolationBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless24363362100
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival21431237400
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival353116513800
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless13342311400
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival24383952700
KF-NIGHTMAREBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 213376322500
LockdownBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival13373712400
Monster BallBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival0332300700
NukedBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless453142554700
Power CoreBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival1332761900
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival13355221800
The DescentBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 21331640500
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival21431226400
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival1331594500
Ashwood AsylumBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival022861200
Biotics LabBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 20221672500
DesolationBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival0221531500
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2722678800
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival0221632500
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival47275532500
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival12257311900
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival12233641100
PrisonBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless1222901900
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival011731200
Black ForestBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless0111010300
CatacombsBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless0111330400
CubeBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless32179412600
CubeBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless11130511000
Die SectorBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless0111671500
Dystopia 2029 (v1.3)BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival21145101500
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless011741200
Elysium (v1.0)BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival021402100
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless011280000
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless12131821000
Evacuation PointBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival011271000
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival0111530500
FarmhouseBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival011330100
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless0111660500
Infernal RealmBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival011671200
KF-Containment StationBAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless11146511500
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival11146701500
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless011390100
KF-HorzineArena-B1BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival021271000
KF-HostileGroundsBAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival011290000
Moon BaseBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 211134601100
NukedBAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival1312421800
Steam FortressBAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 2011211000
The DescentBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival1112301700
Volter ManorBAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival011671200

Monthly Stats Per Server

ServernameMonthTotalKillsTimePlayed(hours)PlayersUniquePlayersDeaths
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-0496410304577204483
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-051700746091043318924
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-06167075528883275806
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-072019966641163317932
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-08109590309604196455
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-09137213448847317717
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-1019796065311534171029
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-11114304369756244675
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2021-1219817865910544151128
BAz | - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2022-01156433586916255901
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-1267379214394175467
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0166376213403154336
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2021-1259309251914
BAz | -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-011403245763785
BAz | CD | Challenge2021-07264503816345159
BAz | CD | Challenge2021-081194821664141
BAz | CD | Challenge2021-09188002913039186
BAz | CD | Challenge2021-10223143913750168
BAz | CD | Challenge2021-11949213562454
BAz | CD | Challenge2021-12721012562761
BAz | CD | Challenge2022-014660332
BAz | CD | Endless2021-0718697391396889
BAz | CD | Endless2021-0826134332017
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Isengard2021-0867221223721
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Isengard2021-09538011603865
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked2021-064760313
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked(testing)2021-06923917622252
BAz | CD | Endless | KF-Nuked(testing)2021-077442853
BAz | HOE | Controlled Difficulty | Endless | KF-Cube2021-061144539893792
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless2021-12244089918587226
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless2022-0130977113217112231
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2021-08342312271815
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2021-0953383256453129622
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2021-1073711304548188511
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2021-1163162210365140304
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2021-121186643904582
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2022-011095434592744
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BlackMesa2020-03142106114754179
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop2020-03998312814
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop2020-04242586922576274
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop2020-05209898520046263
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop2020-063009315528376612
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop2020-07151146615671190
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-BusStop2020-089586301046293
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-03267172118422574882779
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-0425290585217424991796
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-05239877105114784121584
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-0619156280912653811302
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-0721386576813604191323
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-08324431127919664472125
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-09133427476852300763
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-1023992087517844071550
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-11262388103918334421678
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2020-12283014108517574251885
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-01561784203935345633275
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-02394413131223574201770
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-03411056143324624442314
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-0421213778614572861312
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-0524091685816473431245
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-0622871871014723661258
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-0728612496818984041521
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-08291598107018523891626
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-0922016271914013971428
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-1020619470714604991578
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-1118332666412753551427
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2021-1217412760810783451050
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2022-011674415801043289985
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-0130199390015473021389
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-02577151193327343782880
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-03306871103814271991184
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-0430753990013721601180
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-05287879109214391431170
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-06197699733905115673
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-07161771603786104522
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-0813964253367598577
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-0993323388585139495
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-10128428502786231693
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-1164403279415114318
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22021-1286216276489164342
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22022-01374619921766172
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cuboid-v32021-011448349863870
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cuboid-v32021-02125744450760216630
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cuboid-v32021-0319649731073992
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-0374586312754172864
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-0460270188483169495
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-0531580169256109307
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-0651690216436171512
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-0743914161422178417
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-082311874205106175
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-092761710422797206
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-1087775288604217724
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-1163772236481144583
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2020-1272827255553187683
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Defence_Thyself_Day2021-01133158402841246980
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-DooM2021-03136353114982124
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-DooM2021-0428387382037
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-03193768106616322592196
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-04233823101416502971779
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-0587562446645173822
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-0668420301467147444
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-07111633416830235831
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-08123579450763194900
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-0987589427569146797
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-1085077356612179639
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-1160098212394116344
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52020-12112772479765174952
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0125025181013072871670
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0281965295498151529
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0341206149298116275
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0453565193325105341
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0547957163364140345
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0642787132283105248
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0773114262531158464
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0853919179397140315
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-0953431199409149460
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-1063770193451192440
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-1136268128227113309
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52021-124410815129694322
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52022-0146335138302101339
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2020-03959483879302521123
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2020-041321324459933201238
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2020-083825612521480208
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2020-09132696536820228882
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2020-1021260679613273391414
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2020-1116654371211712921324
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2020-12116480479813235860
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-0122487571014023401435
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-02112412357729223813
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-0384883308629205622
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-04105145419824231883
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-051524445329642531061
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-06115807364811280767
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-07131081366911278723
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-0884192311747254703
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-09114613363801289908
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-101003743449213871104
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-1111940549310233161239
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2021-12112621392746252891
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0158027160319113327
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Mini_Green2021-062260533
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-NotSoNuked2021-08253841085
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-NotSoNuked2021-09420210453633
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-NotSoNuked2021-1037631057
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-NotSoNuked2021-11150111
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-ZedsDiner2020-0315554312117
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-rust2021-04155575413375182
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-rust2021-05121004310160131
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2021-1172887322437151682
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2021-1244633156297113427
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-01254578813454181
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-04353810231119
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-0540725190376153507
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-0639799181387125487
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-0786446342661216699
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-0872855314521166681
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-0946167216408115640
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-1042102131316140326
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-1126221114202101268
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2020-12244118119494217
BAz | HOE | RANKED | Endless | Random-MAP2021-01111234610640102
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless2021-1228546161220
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Endless2022-013479511317393253
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2021-081111521714532
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2021-0946719105279176155
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2021-1056152146338186275
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2021-11208586813267153
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2021-12927422574241
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival2022-0117034601186059
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 22021-0917562401027480
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 22021-103423283261169186
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 22021-11280337117999189
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 22021-121720643976184
BAz | Hard | RANKED | Survival 22022-01913824563239
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-03120261323812368696
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-0488512221506285469
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-0565366189323183208
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-0698216298550314596
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-07118624332740417965
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-0883432206441279436
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-0948376131252151334
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-10152162347857521717
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-11260105913793116
BAz | Hard | Survival2020-123482791191118141
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-0164744136353206273
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-0271431172410243345
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-03237746014086122
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-0453839134336200256
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-0588384213531299369
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-06122963307712368448
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-07151456369848450546
BAz | Hard | Survival2021-0891617231533294362
BAz | RANKED | Hard | Survival2021-081535433795361
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2021-08980430
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2021-09288961656432101135
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2021-108023540518037393176
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2021-11269381576592531212
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2021-121884987387187640
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival2022-01245113724094
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival22021-101591975336160597
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival22021-11312881516772241019
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival22021-121281859280132439
BAz | RANKED | VersusSurvival22022-013083198338166
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival2021-08250110
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival2021-092306460215128219
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival2021-1080721244738470716
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival2021-113087590289186302
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival2021-12114773210576109
BAz | RANKED | WeeklySurvival2022-012150777244167244
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2021-122257772163101166
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2022-013296187216109234
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2021-0837587191526
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2021-0960186148450241497
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2021-1099707238694421737
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2021-11112494281704345889
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2021-1281349203478249520
BAz | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2022-01223995515186195
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-031158953048963981063
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-0420034554511075421443
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-0589740247492266606
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-061431394108053771082
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-071390983749665431386
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-0888566217552306683
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-0943521118284186349
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-10119147284718387862
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-1193447224553306756
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2020-1254925127340191344
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-0169234143392257396
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-0272605147401214435
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-03295297119799215
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-0475435171411227371
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-0594119201558290653
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-0693110213615310720
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-0720054843911635301170
BAz | Suicidal | Survival2021-0898686234612316657
BAz | VersusSurvival2021-041271685361134543
BAz | VersusSurvival2021-0518332128534220879
BAz | VersusSurvival2021-064349827312454182171
BAz | VersusSurvival2021-074165126811973712077
BAz | VersusSurvival2021-08232471536582281313
BAz | WeeklySurvival2021-042004356216144245
BAz | WeeklySurvival2021-052948782274164331
BAz | WeeklySurvival2021-062577176328215332
BAz | WeeklySurvival2021-0736836118473280480
BAz | WeeklySurvival2021-082068354188113206
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2022-015544622230286274
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2022-02136730534783206617
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2022-0361915224367112391
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2022-0475802277443138401
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2022-0597639344644195548
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2022-0699404315564162564
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22022-01649024391338
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22022-028289828942772403
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22022-0312147841568970905
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22022-0410557735848961331
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22022-053796616218870166
BAz |12 Player | HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-Cube2018_V22022-065343448422943151
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22022-011621336
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22022-0212557332161
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22022-032246155438112
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22022-043249168553150
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22022-051090977294128610
BAz |12 Player | RANKED | VersusSurvival22022-06893153283130456
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2022-0146878322133
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2022-023495892221116185
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2022-033521095205108169
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2022-042767865178110204
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2022-053223268179105119
BAz |12 Player | Suicidal | RANKED | Survival2022-063902993227134199
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2022-01246058915862137
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2022-0245134205286101322
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2022-0357757183352119322
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2022-04111735377599204656
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2022-05112169387683195522
BAz |12 Player| - Easy - | RANKED | Endless|KF-Cube2022-06131221460755196634
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-011317253723184
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0279087262372151354
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-03122458462660184584
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-04112832391583165470
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0592905367548173418
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-064019714020687166
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-01673623221035
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-02296908916685167
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-032976010713566175
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-043549910412071170
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-0555054148244127278
BAz |12 Player| -Easy- | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-061297932784244
BAz |12 Player| CD | Challenge2022-022260424
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2022-01151295910741154
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2022-022918012818176285
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2022-0355643177391122552
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2022-04303088017373221
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2022-053462712223696311
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless2022-062277411918670385
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2022-01152581057
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2022-021846761812668
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2022-038612533
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2022-0427381021914
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2022-05369313331823
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | DefendTheCastle2022-0615947449341104
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52022-01215091029642162
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52022-02224919514348188
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52022-03113516509615135864
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52022-043342611418075214
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52022-05195508615548207
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-HorzineArena-B1-v52022-0670306287433108436
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-01138137610933143
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-025813522337799394
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0357889263427137481
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0498918349632179750
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0558697188395149466
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-KillingPool2022-0635299132269103287
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-01529217401939
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-02184375913668143
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-03201345112353132
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-0447305198324101280
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-05121861532818182948
BAz |12 Player| HOE | RANKED | Endless | KF-spillway2022-0689162420605175694
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2022-01585117271128
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2022-021241237503970
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2022-0314726547952116
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2022-042950510414580199
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2022-05178615511352123
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Endless2022-06250110191128
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2022-01764115342215
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2022-023232121585
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2022-0319058521065882
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2022-04523015322112
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2022-05352311201323
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival2022-061156625734252
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 22022-01384712231426
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 22022-02196774711461119
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 22022-031208628624334
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 22022-04750426463026
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 22022-0517025411016964
BAz |12 Player| Hard | RANKED | Survival 22022-0617822471065461
BAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2022-0214532844
BAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2022-036572321
BAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2022-0416963859
BAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2022-054311431
BAz |12 Player| Killing Floor Advanced | Challenge2022-0653842342834
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2022-019505301446
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2022-0213718372279
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2022-03222412533084
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2022-0446103114356290
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2022-05858849228123338
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | VersusSurvival2022-06899153261126373
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival2022-01346110392748
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival2022-02989042996583
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival2022-03481918543160
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival2022-04174966016195148
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival2022-05835719815770
BAz |12 Player| RANKED | WeeklySurvival2022-06461115514044
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2022-01510516362646
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2022-023008410320892267
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2022-0359852165350156335
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2022-042976110618276243
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2022-059209396732134
BAz |12 Player| Suicidal | RANKED | Endless2022-06162494510257130